Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

Lexibook, Frozen, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue, K200FZ

Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

LexiBook My First Guitar Disney Frozen Boys/Girls Guitar Kids Musical Instrument

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Disney FROZEN Elsa My First Toy Guitar 6 Strings 53cm Kids Girl GIFT 3+

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK K200FZ Guitar - Disney Frozen, Blue,Purple

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

In stock
£22.04
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

In stock
£22.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZ

Cheapest offer

This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design from Disney Frozen 2 that will delight all little fans of Elsa, Anna and Olaf Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
£17.49
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Target audience details Early childhood, Child
Packaging languages Multi
Manual languages Multi
Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi

Other features

Parental control Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 348 g

Safety warning

EU TSD warning To be used under direct adult supervision

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Assembly required No
Recommended usage Indoor
Recommended age group Child
Theme Frozen
Material Plastic
Product colour Blue
Minimum number of players 1
Suggested gender Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)

Packaging data

Package width 200 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 550 mm
Package weight 595 g
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 49 full-size keys for genuine music experience.
• 100 tones and 100 rhythms for creativity.
• Lightweight and durable design for kids.

Similar products

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, My Surfer Friend Olaf - Olaf balanced on one wheel with light and sound effects, Blue, ROB01FZ1LXB
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lexibook, Frozen My First Guitar, K200FZLXB
£31.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Frozen My Best-E Console, JLMB10FZLXB
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery