LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Lexibook Bilingual Educational Kids Laptop 124 Activities French Spanish Disney

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.67
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Bilingual French & English Educational Laptop - Hot Wheels

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.17
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

In stock
£42.89
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1

Cheapest offer

124 BILINGUAL ACTIVITIES - Includes 62 in French and 62 in English, offering a complete and interactive learning experience across two languages. VARIED & PROGRESSIVE CONTENT - Covers language, maths, logic, typing, music and telling the time, with multiple levels to support learning at your child’s pace. REALISTIC & STYLISH DESIGN - Inspired by real laptops, with an ergonomic keyboard, wired mouse, pretend webcam and a large 5.1 x 9.7 cm screen. BUILT-IN GAMES FOR EXTRA FUN - Enjoy classic games like Snake, Archery and Mole Hunt to keep children engaged beyond learning time. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Loved by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£37.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk