LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK iParty BTP180Z Bluetooth Karaoke System - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £5.99

LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z

In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z

In stock
£43.20
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z

In stock
£43.65
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.33
Free Delivery

Lexibook iParty Bluetooth Speakers with Mic and Lights Effects - White - BTP180Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.19
GBP 46.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lexibook Iparty Bluetooth Speakers With Mic & Lights Effects Rechargeable White

1-3 working days
£47.64
Delivery from £6.00

Lexibook iParty Bluetooth Speakers with Mic & Lights Effects│Rechargeable│White

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z

Cheapest offer

Powerful portable karaoke White speaker. Light effects to create a party atmosphere wherever you are, alone or with friends! Bluetooth connectivity: works wirelessly with your smartphones, tablets and other Bluetooth-enabled audio devices. With its included microphone, the speaker becomes a karaoke machine to sing along to your favorite songs! Add vocal effects to your microphone with the echo function. Stream your music or podcasts from any audio source with the USB, micro SD/TF card (up to 32GB) and Aux-in ports. Take it anywhere with its handle and rechargeable battery (1200mAh) via micro USB cable (included)., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£40.99
amazon.co.uk