Disney Frozen Microphone with Speaker, Melodies and Sound Effects

Lexibook MIC90FZ Disney Frozen Microphone for Children, Musical Toy Game, Built-

Used Offers from

Disney Frozen Microphone with Speaker, Melodies and Sound Effects

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£11.89
Delivery from £3.99

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Microphone for children, musical toy game, built-in speaker, light effects, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, MIC90FZ

In stock
£17.28
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Microphone for children, musical toy game, built-in speaker, light effects, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, MIC90FZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Microphone for children, musical toy game, built-in speaker, light effects, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, MIC90FZ

£21.32
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Microphone for children, musical toy game, built-in speaker, light effects, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, MIC90FZ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.68
Delivery from £9.99

Lexibook MIC90FZ Microfono Disney Frozen Microphone for Children, Musical Toy Ga

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Microphone for children, musical toy game, built-in speaker, light effects, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, MIC90FZ

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.48
Delivery from £4.50

Disney Frozen Microphone with Speaker, Melodies and Sound Effects

Cheapest offer

Unleash your inner diva with the Disney Frozen Microphone with Speaker! Officially licensed and featuring Elsa and Anna, this magical microphone brings the world of Arendelle to your living room. Perfect for budding singers, it features dazzling multicolored light effects and a built-in speaker that plays 5 demo melodies. Press the special button to hear real applause and cheering sound effects, boosting confidence with every performance.For even more fun, connect your own music player via the aux-in cable (cable included) and sing along to all your favorite songs! This high-quality microphone is designed for children aged 3 and up and requires 2x AA batteries (not included). It’s the perfect toy for developing musical expression, building self-assurance, and creating unforgettable Frozen-themed memories. Let the show begin
£11.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk