LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.15
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

In stock
£38.24
Free Delivery

My Secret Portable Karaoke With Microphone - Unicorn, none

2 to 4 days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

In stock
£48.59
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

In stock
£48.79
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Unicorn BTC050UNI Bluetooth Karaoke System - Pink

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery

Lexibook My Secret Unicorn Portable Karaoke with Microphone - BTC050UNI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
GBP 52.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNI

Cheapest offer

A karaoke in a cute carry on case shape, very convenient to listen to your favourite songs wherever you want! A special function that enables you to turn down the singer’s voice for experiencing live and fun karaoke sessions 1 mic jack and 1 Mic included, Shoulder strap included ! Wireless function, AUX-IN jack, USB/TF card ports Very qualitative printing on the whole surface of the casing for a nice customization With a storage compartment Please keep all packaging for future reference Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: LEXIBOOK
£35.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIBOOK My Secret Portable Karaoke Speaker, BTC050UNILXB
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery