Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

Used Offers from

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

"Lexibook 1.8"" Cyber Arcade Handheld Console - PAW Patrol"

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Cyber Arcade Handheld Gaming Console - Paw Patrol

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

In stock
£25.51
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

In stock
£25.93
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Lexibook Cyber Arcade® Paw Patrol Console Pocket Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

In stock
£26.42
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £14.60

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Cyber Arcade Pocket, Portable Gaming Console, 150 Games, 1.8" LCD screen, Battery Operated, Blue, JL1895PA

Cheapest offer

150-in-1: 10 Paw Patrol + 140 classic games : sport, action, logic, adventure, platforms and much more! Hunt monsters, escape dangerous zones, score goals, and win wild races, hours of fun for everyone! 1.8’’ (4,5 cm) LCD colour screen Power supply: 3 x LR03/AAA batteries (not included) Pocket size to bring it everywhere! Built-in speaker with adjustable volume level, Manufacturer: Lexibook
£24.99
amazon.co.uk