Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

Cheapest Total Price
£23.50
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

£23.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

In stock
£27.76
Delivery from £5.66

LEXIBOOK K704PA Electronic Keyboard - Paw Patrol, Red,Blue,Patterned

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £5.99

Paw Patrol Fun Electronic Keyboard with Lights

1-4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

In stock
£30.22
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

In stock
£33.34
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.21
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Electronic Piano for Children with Light Effects, Microphone, Drums, Built-in Speaker, Demo Tunes, DJ Player, Blue/red, K704PA

Cheapest offer

A perfect microphone for budding singers! Light effects: sing with the multicoloured lights! A drum kit to beat the music! Demo tunes are included, to sing and dance for hours. Built-in speaker. A player to awaken the DJ soul! 4 types of sound effects to discover several musical instruments: piano, violin, guitar, saxophone. Power supply: 3 LR 6 / AA batteries (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£23.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk