LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol Karaoke Player, MP320PAZ

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Portable karaoke digital player for kids, Microphones, Light effects, Bluetooth®, Record and voice changer functions, Blue, MP320PAZ

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol Karaoke Player, MP320PAZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol Karaoke Player, MP320PAZ

£49.31
Free Delivery

Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable Digital Karaoke Blue Kids

15-17 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol Karaoke Player, MP320PAZ

£53.00
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol Karaoke Player, MP320PAZ

£53.29
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Portable karaoke digital player for kids, Microphones, Lig

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.58
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol Karaoke Player, MP320PAZ

Cheapest offer

The portable karaoke player Paw Patrol for kids, operates wirelessly with Bluetooth-equipped devices! 2 microphones included to sing like a star with the heroes of Paw Patrol, Chase and Marshall! AUX-IN slots, USB port and TF/micro SD card slots (until 32 GB) to listen to music from external audio devices! Headphones jack. Record function to record yourself while singing. Voice changer function for hours of fun! 3 tunes: high pitched, deep pitched or echo voice. Multicolour light effects! Power supply: 1,200 mAh rechargeable battery via USB-C (cable included). With a storage compartment to store the various cables., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£42.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lexibook, Paw Patrol Drum Set, K610PA
£63.29
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paw Patrol Bilingual Educational Laptop with 124 Activites
£32.99
Compare 28 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lexibook Paw Patrol Bilingual Educational Computer 120 Activities Es/en Blue Kids
£32.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99