LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £4.62

Lexibook Tw12pa Paw Patrol Walkie Talkie Multicolor Kids

3 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEXIBOOK Paw Patrol Walkie Talkies Set - Blue & Red, Blue,Red

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.45
9.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.46
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Lexibook Paw Patrol Kids Toy Walkie Talkies (100m Range) - TW12PA

2-3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

In stock
£20.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

LEXIBOOK, Paw Patrol, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Blue/Red, TW12PA

Cheapest offer

A pair of enchanting walkie-talkies to keep in touch in style with your friends! Transmission range: up to 120 meters in outdoor (depends on the relief and weather conditions). A beautiful image of Paw Patrol. Belt clip. Power Supply: 2 x 6F22 batteries of 9V (not included). Warranty: 2 years. Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China. The colours and details of the product may be slightly different from those shown on the packaging., Manufacturer: LEXIBOOK
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.