Lexibook, Peppa Pig, Set of 7 music instruments (Drum, Maracas, Castanet, Harmonica, Recorder, Trumpet, Tambourine), Musical toy, Convenient game to carry, Blue/Yellow, K360PP
Lexibook, Peppa Pig Musical Instrument Set, K360PP
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
Lexibook Peppa Pig Music Set
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Lexibook, Peppa Pig Musical Instrument Set, K360PP
In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK 7 PIECE MUSICAL INSTRUMENT KIDS TOY SET - 3 DESIGNS - K360 - AGE 3+
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Lexibook, Peppa Pig Musical Instrument Set, K360PP
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Lexibook, Peppa Pig Musical Instrument Set, K360PP
£26.83
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Theme | Peppa Pig |
| Musical instrument type | Castanets, Drum, Harmonica, Maraca, Recorder, Tambourine, Trumpet |
| Product type | Musical toy set |
| Suitable for indoor use | Yes |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Maximum number of players | 1 |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Recommended age (min) | 3 yr(s) |
Packaging data
| Package width | 283 mm |
| Package depth | 122 mm |
| Package height | 160 mm |
| Package weight | 667 g |
| Number of pieces | 7 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Diverse Instruments: Encourages exploration and creativity.
- Engaging Sounds: Interactive features captivate young minds.
- Safe Materials: Durable, non-toxic, child-friendly design.
Similar products
LEXIBOOK, Peppa Pig, Stereo Headphones, kids safe volume, foldable and adjustable, blue/green, HP015PP
£11.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/yellow, K200PP
£19.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEXIBOOK Peppa Pig Walkie Talkies Set - Blue & Yellow, Blue,Yellow
£14.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99