LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.02
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£48.64
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01

In stock
£49.19
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook Power Kitty Smart Robot Kitten, none

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEXIBOOK Power Kitty Robot Cat - White, White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexibook Power Kitty Programmable Interactive Smart Robot Kitten - KITTY01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.47
Free Delivery

Lexibook KITTY01 Power Kitty Programmable Smart Robot Kitten│with Light & Sound

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01

Cheapest offer

UNLEASH UNENDING FUN - Your feline's new best friend for endless entertainment! Control it effortlessly with Follow-Me and Gesture functions. BOND THROUGH PLAY - Train your kitty with ease using intuitive remote control. Pet its head for tactile response and watch it dance to your delight! MESMERIZING LIGHT & SOUND - Mesmerize your cat with captivating LED eyes and collar lights. Teaching numbers has never been this engaging! UNLEASH STEM CREATIVITY - Elevate playtime with STEM programming. Program new dances and commands, and watch Power KITTY obey your every command. WORRY-FREE POWER - Enjoy hours of play with a rechargeable battery. Plus, it's easy to replace the remote control batteries for uninterrupted fun! LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£47.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIBOOK Power Kitty Robot Cat - White & Pink, White,Pink
£32.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Jr Robot Cat, KIT01LXB
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Power Kitty Robot Cat, KITTY01LXB
£69.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook Bilingual Educational Kids Laptop 124 Activities French Spanish Disney
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery