LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.86
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

In stock
£43.87
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

In stock
£45.23
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

In stock
£45.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook RC Velociraptor Dinosaur Remote Control Realistic Sound Effects Kid Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook Raptor Control Velociraptor Remote Control Robot Dinosaur - DINO01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

In stock
£49.26
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

In stock
£51.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01

Cheapest offer

Take full control of this super realistic velociraptor! Equipped with a remote control with a fossil design. Interactions are even more realistic. 2.4 GHz frequency for optimized range and greatly reduced interference problems! Thanks to its articulated movements, it walks like a real dinosaur. Light and sound effects. It roars. Several roars available. Demonstration mode: Let the velociraptor show what it can do. Scale : 01/03. Power supply : 1 rechargeable battery (included) + 2 LR6 / AA batteries (not included). Charging time : 3 hours / Playing time : 30 minutes., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£36.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIBOOK RC Raptor Control Dinosaur, DINO01LXB
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery