LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.86
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Disney Classics Nightlight Alarm Clock - Simba, Orange

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

£27.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

In stock
£29.14
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

In stock
£29.82
Free Delivery

Lexibook Disney Digital Alarm Clock Kids Night Light Snooze - 24 Designs - RL800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.62
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

In stock
£31.73
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK, Simba Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800AN

Cheapest offer

MESMERIZING THE LION KING DESIGN - Embrace the enchantment of Simba with our captivating nightlight alarm clock that illuminates at your touch, adding magic to bedtime. SLEEP-FRIENDLY LCD SCREEN - Enjoy peaceful nights with the option to dim or keep the LCD screen off, ensuring a restful slumber without intrusive light. 6 RINGTONES AND SOUNDS INSPIRED BY THE LION KING - Choose among 6 delightful ringtones and 6 sounds from The Lion King. Enjoy adjustable volume, and a snooze function for a personalized wake-up experience. EASY ALARM CONTROL - Simply tap the top or Simba to silence the alarm, making mornings a breeze, and never miss a beat with the low battery indicator. VERSATILE POWER SUPPLY - Conveniently powered by 3 x AA/LR6 batteries (not included), our nightlight alarm clock is the perfect blend of adorable design and practicality. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust.
£26.86
amazon.co.uk