LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

Lexibook, Spider-Man, Magic Slate, Artistic and creative toy for girls and boys, Multicoloured drawings, 28 cm screen, Includes 1 stylus and 6 stencils, Blue, CRT10SP

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.13
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

In stock
£20.45
Free Delivery

Lexibook Spider-Man 11 inch Multicolor Learning Drawing E-ink Tablet - CRT10SP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.94
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.59
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.68
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

In stock
£23.69
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Lexibook Spider-Man 11" Multicolor Learning Drawing E-ink Tablet with Stencils

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Magic Slate, CRT10SP

Cheapest offer

MAGIC SLATE FOR CHILDREN - Draw endlessly with this magic slate featuring a large 28 cm screen, ideal for budding little artists. 6 STENCILS INCLUDED - Learn how to form letters and numbers, and draw your favourite heroes with the stencils included: Spider-Man, Gwen Stacy, Venom... they're all there, ready to draw alongside you! LOCKING BUTTON - Protect your creations with the locking button, preventing accidental deletion. ULTRA-SLIM DESIGN - Take your slate everywhere with you thanks to its ultra-slim, lightweight design, perfect for travelling. STYLUS WITH STORAGE - Includes a stylus with a practical storage space at the top of the tablet so you always have it on hand. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. As a renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£19.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk