Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

Used Offers from

Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Marvel SPIDER-MAN My First Toy Guitar 6 Strings 53cm Kids Boys GIFT 3+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

In stock
£22.85
Free Delivery

My First 21 inch Marvel Spiderman Beginners Guitar with Learning Guide

£22.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.58
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK K200SP_01 Marvel Spider-Man Peter Parker My First Guitar, 6 Nylon Strings, 53 cm, Learning Guide Included, Blue/red

3-5 days
£23.59
Free Delivery

Spider-man My First Guitar, none

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Lexibook, Spider-Man, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200SP

Cheapest offer

This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design with Spider-Man! Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
£21.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk