LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man, Wireless light speaker with microphone, Stereo sound, Karaoke function, USB and SD card ports, Rechargeable battery, Handle to carry everywhere, Blue, BTP585SPZ

Used Offers from

LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man, Wireless light speaker with microphone, Stereo sound, Karaoke function, USB and SD card ports, Rechargeable battery, Handle to carry everywhere, Blue, BTP585SPZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK BTP585SPZ Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Spider Man, Red,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man, Wireless light speaker with microphone, Stereo sound, Karaoke function, USB and SD card ports, Rechargeable battery, Handle to carry everywhere, Blue, BTP585SPZ

In stock
£38.17
Delivery from £6.24

LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man, Wireless light speaker with microphone, Stereo sound, Karaoke function, USB and SD card ports, Rechargeable battery, Handle to carry everywhere, Blue, BTP585SPZ

In stock
£38.89
Free Delivery

Valuvic M Spiderman Light-up Speaker Red Kids

2 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Spiderman Bluetooth Karaoke Light Speaker With Microphone Blue

Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lexibook Btp585Spz Spider-Man Bluetooth Speakers With Lights & Mic 1200 Mah Blue

1-3 working days
£42.48
Delivery from £6.00

LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man, Wireless light speaker with microphone, Stereo sound, Karaoke function, USB and SD card ports, Rechargeable battery, Handle to carry everywhere, Blue, BTP585SPZ

In stock
£43.32
Free Delivery

Lexibook BTP585SPZ Spider-Man Bluetooth Speakers with Lights & Mic│1200 mAh│Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man, Wireless light speaker with microphone, Stereo sound, Karaoke function, USB and SD card ports, Rechargeable battery, Handle to carry everywhere, Blue, BTP585SPZ

Cheapest offer

SEAMLESS WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Effortlessly pair your new wireless speaker with all you Bluetooth-enabled devices and take your music on the go. VERSATILE KARAOKE FUNCTIONALITY - Transform any gathering into a stage with the integrated karaoke feature, complete with a high-performance microphone for amplified vocals. ENHANCED AUDIO IMMERSION - Pair 2 speakers together to enjoy stereo sound along with Spider-Man! EXPANDED AUDIO OPTIONS - Connect effortlessly via the 3.5mm auxiliary input jack, USB port, and SD card slot (supporting up to 32GB), providing extensive playback options for your favourite music. UNPARALLELED PORTABILITY AND ENDURANCE - Enjoy up to 3 hours of continuous playback, powered by the robust 1200mAh rechargeable battery, ensuring uninterrupted entertainment on the move. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust.
£34.99
amazon.co.uk