Lexibook Digital Alarm Clock With 3d Angel Night Light Pink Kids

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Angel Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800D1

Lexibook Digital Alarm Clock With 3d Angel Night Light Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Angel Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800D1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.85
Free Delivery

Lexibook Disney Digital Alarm Clock Kids Night Light Snooze - 24 Designs - RL800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Angel Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800D1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.98
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Angel Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800D1

£31.98
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Angel Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800D1

£31.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Nightlight Alarm Clock - 3D Disney Stitch Angel

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.99

Disney Stitch Angel Night Light Alarm Clock with Sounds

£32.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Angel Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800D1

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lexibook Digital Alarm Clock With 3d Angel Night Light Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

LEXIBOOK Digital Alarm Clock With 3D Angel Night Light - Your Child´s Guardian for Peaceful NightsCreate a serene and comforting sanctuary for your little one with the LEXIBOOK Digital Alarm Clock with 3D Angel Night Light. Expertly designed for the Rest and Sleep needs of babies and young children, this enchanting bedside companion is more than just a clock, it´s a multi-functional tool to help establish healthy sleep routines, soothe fears of the dark, and gently introduce the concept of time. Make bedtime a peaceful and positive experience every single night.Watch your child drift off to sleep under the gentle, reassuring glow of the beautiful 3D Angel night light. This captivating feature projects a soft, warm light, creating a tranquil atmosphere that helps your baby feel safe and secure. The comforting presence of the angel figure helps to banish nighttime anxieties, making it the perfect transition from playtime to sleep time. For added convenience and energy efficiency, the nig
£22.49
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)