Lexibook Stitch Disney Headphones Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEXIBOOK Disney Stitch 2-in-1 Bluetooth & Wired Kids Headphones Foldable UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010D

In stock
£24.71
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010D

In stock
£25.61
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010D

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.63
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010D

In stock
£27.48
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Lexibook HPBT010D Disney Stitch Bluetooth & Wired Foldable Headphones

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Lexibook Hpbt010D Disney Stitch Bluetooth & Wired Foldable Headphones

1-3 working days
£27.89
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Lexibook Stitch Disney Headphones Blue

Cheapest offer

LEXIBOOK Stitch Disney Headphones - Safe, Fun, and Comfortable Audio for KidsImmerse your little one in a world of music, audiobooks, and games with the enchanting LEXIBOOK Stitch Disney headphones. Designed specifically for young fans of Disney´s mischievous and lovable alien, these headphones combine vibrant, fun style with parent-approved safety features. They are the perfect audio companion for travel, learning, and quiet time at home, allowing your child to enjoy their favorite content without disturbing others.Key Benefits:* Ultimate Hearing Protection for Your Peace of Mind: The most critical feature for any parent is their child´s safety. These headphones are equipped with a built-in volume limiter, capping the maximum sound output at a gentle 85dB. This level is recommended by health organizations worldwide to protect sensitive young ears from potential hearing damage, even during extended listening sessions. You can rest easy knowing your child´s hearing is safe while they en
£21.49
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Supplier features

Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Battery

Battery recharge time 2 h
Battery voltage 3.7 V
Charging source USB
Continuous audio playback time 6 h
Battery capacity 250 mAh
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Headphone sensitivity 85 dB
Ear coupling Circumaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.0
Bluetooth Yes
USB connector USB Type-C
USB connectivity Yes
3.5 mm connector Yes
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Wireless range 10 m

Packaging content

Quantity 1
Cables included Audio (3.5mm), USB Type-C
AC adapter included No

Performance

Compatible memory cards MicroSD (TransFlash)
Plug and Play Yes
Adjustable headband Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Backlight Yes
Detachable cable Yes
Designed for children Yes
Foldable Yes
Control type Buttons
Volume control Button
Operating keys Play/Pause, Track <, Track >, Volume +, Volume -
Product colour Blue, Light Blue, Pink
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headphones

Packaging data

Package width 168 mm
Package depth 74 mm
Package height 180 mm
Package weight 270 g
Package type Display

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Stitch design for kids’ enjoyment
• Comfortable padding and adjustable fit
• Safe volume control for young listeners