LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

£38.42
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.64
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

In stock
£40.59
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.01
Free Delivery

Lexibook Disney Stitch Stand with Voice Affect Mics, Lights and Speaker - S160D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
Free Delivery

Lexibook S160D Disney Stitch Stand Voice Affect Mics Lights & Bluetooth Speaker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery

Lexibook - Stitch Adjustable Stand With 2 Mic (S160D) Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.41
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Stitch Luminous Speaker Stand Set, S160D

Cheapest offer

BECOME A RISING STAR - Elevate every performance with the Stitch microphone. Easily connect via Bluetooth to share your captivating melodies wirelessly! IMMERSIVE SOUND - Enjoy exceptional sound quality with Bluetooth connectivity. The built-in light effects add a visual dimension to each note, making your performances even more memorable. ADJUSTABLE SIZE - Adjust the height from 60 to 95 cm to suit every artist. Whether in your bedroom or living room, create your own musical stage tailored to your needs. INNOVATIVE VOICE EFFECTS - Transform your voice with various effects for unique performances. The two included microphones allow for unforgettable duets, creating shared musical moments! LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Loved by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£26.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lexibook Disney Stitch Bluetooth Luminous Headphones Blue
£29.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEXIBOOK Stitch Bluetooth Speaker, BTP185DZ
£53.68
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00