LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphones, HP017UNI

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £1.99

LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphones, HP017UNI

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphones, HP017UNI

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphones, HP017UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.99

LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphones, HP017UNI

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook Kids' Foldable Stereo Headphones with Volume Limiter│Lightweight & Safe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

Lexibook HP017 Unicorn Stereo Traveller Headphones|Foldable|Volume Limiter|NEW

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK KIDS STEREO HEADPHONES FOLDABLE ADJUSTABLE DISNEY TOYS - 15 DESIGNS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 0.04 / grams
Free Delivery

Lexibook Unicorn Foldable Stereo Headphones with Volume Limiter - HP017UNI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
GBP 16.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphones, HP017UNI

Cheapest offer

Very light, you can take it everywhere with you: at school, on holidays, in the car… You can adjust the size so that it fits perfectly on your head and listen to you music without disturbing anyone! Handy folding design: you can store it easily in your bag Frequency response: 20Hz-20kHz Impedance (acoustic resistance): 32 Ohm Sensitivity of 85 dB to protect your hearing! Compatible with all audio and video players with a headphones jack output.
£13.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010UNI
£23.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook HP017UNI Unicorn Foldable Stereo Headphones with Volume Limiter kids
£14.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Unicorn Stereo Headphone, kids safe, foldable and adjustable, pink/blue, HP017UNILXB
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lexibook Bluetooth Speaker│with Unicorn Luminous Figurine│Rechargeable│InUK
£32.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery