LEXIVON Bike Torque Wrench Set 15 Pieces, 1/4 Torque Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.34
Free Delivery

LEXIVON Bike Torque Wrench Set 15 Pieces, 1/4 Torque Wrench

£59.99
Free Delivery

Bike Torque Wrench 1/4 Inch Dr 15 Piece Kit 72 Tooth Gear Dual Direction Click

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.75
Free Delivery

17.7~230.1 in-lb Torque Wrench Set: Ultimate 15-Piece Tool for Bike Maintenance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Lexivon Bike Torque Wrench Set 15 Pieces, 1 / 4 With 72-Tooth Gear, Dual Direction Click Type 2 26 Nm / 17.7 230.1 In-Lb (Lx-191)

1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery
LEXIVON Bike Torque Wrench Set 15 Pieces, 1/4 Torque Wrench

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE BIKE TOOL: This 15-Piece bicycle torque wrench features precise scales of 2~26 Newton Meter (17.7~230.1 in-lb) with micro-adjustments to 0.2 Nm. Includes bit sockets: HEX - H2, H2.5, H3, H4, H5, H6, H8, H10. TORX - T10, T20, T25, T30 | 3-inch Extension bar & 1/4-inch Adapter 72-TOOTH GEAR: Reinforced, Hardened & Heat-treated ratchet head; constructed from Chrome-Molybdenum alloy steel. The Quick-Release Button Mechanism allows secure fit as well as rapid socket swap PRECISION: This Dual-Direction bike tool torque wrench ships pre-calibrated and measures torque in both CW (+/- 4%) and CCW (+/- 6%). Includes calibration certificate with traceable & unique serial number. This bike multitool ensures that bolts and nuts are tightened to the correct torque, increasing longevity and preventing damage from over-tightening DURABLE: Rust & corrosion protection with unique and newly invented Electro-Black finish treatment. A non-slip knurled handle made of high-grade aerospace aluminum, equipped with our exclusive slide-to-lock mechanism to set your desired torque PERFORMANCE: Features an easy-to-read, highlighted yellow print, dual-range scale; identify the markings even in low-light conditions. Unlike other bike torque wrenches, our proprietary easy-to-rotate handle reduces efforts & prevents hand fatigue by up to 62% COMPLETE KIT: Comes with a zippered protective case for secure storage and transport, operator's manual with torque conversion chart, and calibration certificate meeting ASME B107.300 and DIN-ISO-6789 standards COMPACT DESIGN: Wrench length of 8.7 inches (22 cm) provides excellent maneuverability and access to tight spaces while maintaining professional-grade torque accuracy and control, Weight: 1.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LEXIVON
£59.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIVON Bike Torque Wrench 1/4 Torque Wrench 2-26 Nm 72-Tooth Click Type for Bicycle Maintenance (LX-190)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIVON Bike Torque Wrench Set 15 Pieces, 1/4 1/4-Inch 1.5~19.2 ft-lb
£79.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery