Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Chuck - Black / Red

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Chuck - Presta - Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Abs-1 Pro HV Chuck CO2 Regulator Red

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Chuck

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
Delivery from £2.99

Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Aluminium Flip Chuck in Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LEZYNE accessory abs1 pro upgrade connection for floor pumps red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.85
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Pump Chuck Head Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Delivery from £28.57

LEZYNE accessory abs1 pro upgrade connection for floor pumps red

In stock
£22.34
Delivery from £5.46

LEZYNE accessory abs1 pro upgrade connection for floor pumps red

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Chuck - Black / Red

Cheapest offer

Offering an adaptable and precise performance when getting your tyres back to pressure, this durable and dependable chuck does so with efficiency and ease. Equipped with Lezyne's renowned Flip-Thread Chick System, this ABS-1 model caters for both Schrader and Presta valves by just flipping the chuck, giving a secure and reliable engagement to either commonly found heads. Ideal for high-pressure inflation, it comes with a built-in Presta valve-core wrench to let you install and remove the core on tubeless setups. Features Material: Machined Aluminium and Composite matrix with Brass swivel. Valve Type: Presta, Schrader. Output: High pressure.
£14.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive 220psi Foot Pump Black
£112.60
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Abs-1 Pro Braided High Pressure Hose Black One Size Black / Red
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Macro Floor Drive Abs-1 Chuck Floor Pump Black 220 Psi 220 Psi Black Mat
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Lezyne Macro Floor Drive Abs-1 Chuck Floor Pump Red 220 Psi 220 Psi Red
£31.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Lezyne Abs Flip Valve Hose Silver One Size Black
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95