Lezyne AL GoPro LED Adapter - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne AL Go Pro LED Adaptor BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £1.95

LEZYNE AL Black LED Adapter (1-LED-GPADAL-V104)

In stock
£15.77
Delivery from £5.71
Lezyne AL GoPro LED Adapter - Black

Cheapest offer

Custom CNC-machined aluminium and Composite Matrix handlebar adapters replace LED bike light mount, making them compatible with GoPro-style mounts. LED Compatibility: CNC-Machined Aluminum Mega Drive 2400+, Super Drive 1800+ Smart, Macro Drive 1400+, Mini, Hecto, Micro, Micro Pro, Lite, Macro, Power, Super, and Deca Drive Lights. Not compatible with Zecto Drive, Strip Drive, KTV Drive or Femto Drive lights. Composite Matrix Mega Drive 2400+, Super Drive 1800+ Smart, Macro Drive 1400+, Mini, Hecto, Micro, Micro Pro, Lite, Macro, Power, Super, and Deca Drive Lights. Not compatible with Zecto Drive, Strip Drive, KTV Drive or Femto Drive lights. Limited StVZO Compatibility StVZO LED Bottom Mount (LED above handlebar). StVZO Reverse Mount applications are limited to specifically designed models and they are marked as such.
£4.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)