Lezyne Caddy S Saddle Bag

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£10.97
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne S Caddy Seat Pack

2-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne S-Caddy Saddle Pack - Black

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne S-caddy

2-4 working days
£15.30

Lezyne Small S-Caddy Saddlebag in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lezyne - S-Caddy - Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

Lezyne Caddy 1-SB-CADDY-V1S04 Saddle Bag 12 x 9.5 x 6 cm 0.35 Litres Black

In stock
£21.07
Free Delivery

Lezyne S-Caddy Wedge-Shaped 0.35L Saddle Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Lezyne Caddy 1-SB-CADDY-V1S04 Saddle Bag 12 x 9.5 x 6 cm 0.35 Litres Black

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Caddy S Saddle Bag

Cheapest offer

The Lezyne Caddy S saddle bag is small and wedge-shaped. Nylon strap to fit onto the base and seatpost. Made from durable woven nylon. With various internal compartments. External opening for easy access multi-tool. Reflective design to increase night visibility. Water-resistant, easy-open zipFeatures:- Product dimensions: 4.5 x 1.6 x 3.9 inches
£10.97
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Lezyne Small Micro Caddy Single Strap Neoprene Mount Saddle Bag Black One Size Black
£16.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Caddy S 0.3l Saddle Bag Black One Size Black
£24.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Caddy Saddle Pack - Small - Red/Black
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Flow Caddy Storage Container Fits On Bottle Cage
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Seat bag Lezyne Micro Caddy QR S
£16.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99