Lezyne Classic Brass Bell - HM Black/Black

Lezyne Classic HM Bike Bell Black

Lezyne Classic Brass Bell - HM Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£17.60
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Classic HM Bell - Black

2-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Classic Brass Bell - Black/Black

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Classic Brass Bell/ Hard Mount - Black M

3 to 7 days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne - Classic Brass Bell- HM - Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.10
Free Delivery

LEZYNE bell accessory classic brass bell black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.18
Delivery from £4.99

LEZYNE bell accessory classic brass bell black

In stock
£30.78
Delivery from £5.98

LEZYNE bell accessory classic brass bell black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

LEZYNE bell accessory classic brass bell black

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
Lezyne Classic Brass Bell - HM Black/Black

Cheapest offer

Classically designed bell featuring modern materials and a robust machined aluminium handlebar mount. The bell dome and striker are crafted from high quality brass with a sturdy stainless steel spring. Its secure base quickly mounts to most handlebars (25.4mm or 22.2mm diameter) with a T10 stainless steel bolt. Its narrow design attaches neatly between other handlebar accessories. It provides a powerful ring that’s excellent for all cyclists and commuters alike. This bell is engineered to be extremely durable with excellent resistance to weather related wear-and-tear. Available in classic brass or black, this lightweight and stylish ringer is the ultimate bicycle bell. Key Features: Robust machined Aluminium.High quality Brass Dome and Striker.Sturdy Stainless Steel spring.Mounts to most Handlebars.Weather resistant. Available in Classic Brass or Black. Weight: 34g.
£17.60
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.