Lezyne Clik Tubeless Pro 44 Mm Valves Silver

Used Offers from

Lezyne Clik Tubeless Pro 44 Mm Valves Silver

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne CLIK™ TLR Tubeless Valve Pro 44mm - Black / 44mm Valve

2-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Clik TLR Valve Pro 44mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne CLIK TLR Tubeless Presta Valve Pro 44mm

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lezyne CLIK TLR Tubeless Valve Pro 44mm - Black
£34.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Lezyne Clik Tubeless Pro 44 Mm Valves Silver

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Clik Tubeless Pro 44 mm Valves | Secure & Effortless Tubeless InflationElevate your tubeless experience and say goodbye to the frustration of traditional valve inflation with the LEZYNE Clik Tubeless Pro 44 mm valves. Designed for cyclists who demand reliability, performance, and unparalleled ease of use, these valves represent a significant leap forward in tubeless tyre technology. Whether you´re setting up new tyres in your workshop or performing a critical trailside repair, the Clik Tubeless Pro system ensures a perfect, hassle-free process every time.The core of this innovation is Lezyne´s revolutionary Clik™ technology. Forget about fumbling with threaded pump chucks that can unscrew your valve core or cause frustrating air leaks. The Clik™ system provides an instant, secure, and incredibly reliable connection with a compatible pump head. A simple push and an audible ´click´ confirms a locked-in, leak-free seal, allowing you to inflate your tyres quickly and with confidence
£26.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)