Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Micro Floor Digital HPG Mini Pump - Black / Mini Pumps

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG Pump - Black

1-3 working days
£67.95
Free Delivery

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi

In stock
£76.60
Delivery from £7.14

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.78
Delivery from £9.99

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.97
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £20.00
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE CNC Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG Mini PumpExperience the pinnacle of portable inflation technology with the LEZYNE CNC Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG. This is not just another mini pump, it is a meticulously engineered tool designed for cyclists who demand workshop-level precision and power in a compact, trail-ready package. Bridging the gap between the convenience of mini pumps and the efficiency of a full-size floor pump, this model sets a new standard for on-the-go tire maintenance.The core of this pump´s exceptional performance lies in its integrated, highly advanced digital gauge. Say goodbye to guesswork and inaccurate mechanical readings. The crystal-clear digital display provides precise, real-time pressure data, allowing you to dial in your tires to the exact PSI or bar required for optimal performance, grip, and puncture resistance on any terrain. This level of accuracy, once reserved for the workshop, is now available wherever your ride takes you.Engineered for effici
£56.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Digital gauge: Accurate readings in PSI and BAR.
• Compact design: Lightweight, stylish, and easy to store.
• High performance: Fast inflation with versatile valve compatibility.

Similar products

Lezyne Micro Floor Digital Drive HPG Track Pump
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Hp Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black
£37.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Floor Digital HVG Mini Pump - Black / Mini Pumps
£64.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital Floor Pump Silver 90 Psi
£76.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99