Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Hp Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP Pump - Black

1-3 working days
£39.75
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP Black Cycle Pump

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.98
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

£53.17
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock
£56.00
Delivery from £11.50

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock
£56.87
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi
£63.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.14
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital Floor Pump Silver 90 Psi
£76.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Micro Floor Digital HVG Mini Pump - Black / Mini Pumps
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lezyne Micro Floor Digital Drive HPG Track Pump
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV Gauge Pump - V2 ABS
£46.00
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Hp Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE CNC Micro Floor Drive HP Mini Pump: Unrivaled Power and PortabilityDon´t let a flat tire ruin your ride. While traditional hand pumps can be a frustrating and tiring experience on the trail or roadside, the LEZYNE CNC Micro Floor Drive HP mini pump completely redefines on-the-go inflation. This innovative tool masterfully combines the powerful efficiency of a workshop floor pump with the ultra-compact, portable size of a hand pump, ensuring you´re back on the road with minimal effort and maximum speed. It is the ultimate high-pressure pump for serious cyclists who refuse to compromise on performance.Engineered for high-pressure applications, this pump is a road cyclist´s best friend. Reaching a maximum pressure of 160 psi (11 bar), it effortlessly inflates high-performance road tires to their optimal pressure, something most mini pumps struggle to achieve. The entire construction is a testament to quality and lightweight design. Crafted with precision from durable, CNC-machined
£34.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)