Lezyne E-bike Macro Drive 1000 Front Light Black 1000 Lumens 1000 Lumens Black

Lezyne E-Bike Macro Drive 1000 Front Headlight Black

Lezyne E-bike Macro Drive 1000 Front Light Black 1000 Lumens 1000 Lumens Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne E-Bike Macro Drive 1000 Front Headlight Black

Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne E-Bike Macro Drive 1000 Front Light

1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-led-emacr-v104s Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Light, Black/Hi Gloss

In stock
£75.06
Free Delivery

Lezyne Ebike Macro Drive 1000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.18
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-led-emacr-v104s Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Light, Black/Hi Gloss

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-led-emacr-v104s Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Light, Black/Hi Gloss

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-led-emacr-v104s Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Light, Black/Hi Gloss

In stock
£83.00
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-led-emacr-v104s Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Light, Black/Hi Gloss

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.18
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Lezyne E-bike Macro Drive 1000 Front Light Black 1000 Lumens 1000 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

EBIKE MACRO DRIVE 1000A high-performance e-bike cycling light, the Macro Drive 1000 is built from durable, heat-dissipating CNC-machined aluminum construction and features two ultra-high-output LEDs delivering up to 1,000 lumens. An enhanced MOR (Maximum Optical Reflection) lens offers optimized illumination as well as built-in side visibility. Intelligent Auto Day/Night dim mode. E-bike compatible 6 - 12v input, 6w easily plugs into motors from top makers including Bosch, Shimano, and Yamaha. Includes a Forward Center Mount, aluminum CNC fork mount, and 130cm long power cable. We also offer the 130cm long power cable with a BES3 BOSCH connector.Our e-bike lights are powered by the motor/battery of an e-bike and need to be manually installed. Proper installation may require some disassembly of the bike and motor (depending on make and model, battery type) and additional wiring to connect the light to the motor. Please contact the e-bike or motor manufacturer for installation instructio
£55.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lezyne eBike Orbis STVZO E600 Front Light Flat Black
£120.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Lezyne E-Bike Forward Center Mount
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Fender Stvzo E-bike Rear Light Red 10 Lumens 10 Lumens Black / Red
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Orbis Stvzo E600 Front Light Silver 600 Lumens 600 Lumens Black
£78.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne E-bike Super Bright Stvzo Rear Light Red 12 Lumens 12 Lumens Red / Black
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99