Lezyne Femto Drive USB-C Front Light

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 days
£13.50
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Femto USB-C Drive LED Front Bike Light - Black / Rechargeable / Front

2-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Femto Usb C Drive Front Light Silver 50 Lumens 50 Lumens White / Black

10 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Femto Usb C Drive Front Light

2-4 working days
£16.80

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front Light - Black

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front Light One Size

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front Light One Size

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

FEMTO Drive USB-C Front Light - Black

In stock
£22.31
Free Delivery

FEMTO Drive USB-C Front Light - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Femto Drive USB-C Front Light

Cheapest offer

Max Lumens: Max 50 lumensMax Runtime: 22 hours in Flash modeOutputs: 6 combined solid and flash output modes including a highly disruptive Daytime Flash modeBattery Capacity (mAh): 210Recharge Type: USB-C waterproof charging (cable not included)Weight: 28gFeatures: IPX7 waterproof standard, Daytime Flash, Wide Angle Optics 270deg of visibility, silicone strap included
£13.50
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Lezyne KTV Drive/Femto USB Pair
£27.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lezyne Mini Drive 400XL / Femto USB Drive Black Front 400 lm / Rear 5 lm Cycling light
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Femto USB Drive Rechargeable Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Hecto Drive 500XL / Femto Drive Pair LED Cycle Lights USB rechargeable - Black
£55.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Hecto Drive Stvzo 40 / Femto Light Set Black 140 Lumens
£35.53
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99