Lezyne Femto Usb C Drive Light Set Silver 50/15 Lumens 50/15 Lumens Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Bike Light Set one size

2-4 Working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Front and Rear Light Set - Black

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £2.95

FEMTO USB-C Drive Pair Lighting - Black

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Light Set One Size

3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lezyne Femto USB C Drive Light Set One Size

3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

FEMTO USB-C Drive Pair Lighting - Black

In stock
£36.15
Free Delivery

FEMTO USB-C Drive Pair Lighting - Black

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

FEMTO USB-C Drive Pair Lighting - Black

In stock
£37.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Femto Usb C Drive Light Set Silver 50/15 Lumens 50/15 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

Features:Front Light:- Compact, super lightweight.- 50 lumens of output.- 6 combined solid and flash output modes.- USB-C waterproof charging.- Rigorously tested to IPX7 Waterproofing standards.- Durable co-molded construction.- Includes versatile silicone rubber mounting- 210 mAh battery capacityRear Light:- Compact, super lightweight- 15 lumens of output- 6 combined solid and flash output modes- USB-C waterproof charging (cable not included)- Rigorously tested to IPX7 Waterproofing standards- Durable co-molded construction- Includes versatile silicone rubber mounting strap- 210 mAh battery capacitySpecifications:- Front light max. lumens: 50 Lumen- Front light max. Runtime: 15 h- Front light material: Composite- Front light waterproof: IPX7- Front light connection: USB-C- Front light weight: 23 g- Front light modes: 6- Wide Angle Optics: 270° of visibility.- Rear light max. lumens: 15 Lumen- Rear light max. running time: 13 h- Rear light material: Composite- Rear light water proofed:
£27.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Femto USB Drive Rechargeable Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Hecto Drive 500XL / Femto Drive Pair LED Cycle Lights USB rechargeable - Black
£55.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Femto Usb C Stvzo Rear Light Red 8 Lumens 8 Lumens Black
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne KTV Drive/Femto USB Pair
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99