Lezyne Hv Drive-s 90 Psi Abs Flex Hose Presta / Shrader 166 Mm Long Mini Pump Black 166 mm / 90 Psi

Hand pump Lezyne HV Drive 170 mm black

Lezyne Hv Drive-s 90 Psi Abs Flex Hose Presta / Shrader 166 Mm Long Mini Pump Black 166 mm / 90 Psi

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne HP Drive 2012 Pump, Minipumpe CNC Drive HV, black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Lezyne HP Drive 2012 Pump, Minipumpe CNC Drive HV, black, S

In stock
£31.32
Delivery from £6.42

Similar products

Lezyne Shock Drive Black/Gold Suspension Pump
£36.28
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive Mini Pump Grey 160 Psi
£18.98
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive Mini Pump Black 160 Psi
£18.98
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Pressure Drive V2 Pump - Black / Mini Pumps / Small - 170mm
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Road 216 Mm Mini Pump Black 160 Psi
£34.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Hv Drive-s 90 Psi Abs Flex Hose Presta / Shrader 166 Mm Long Mini Pump Black 166 mm / 90 Psi

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE HV Drive-S Mini Pump | Compact High-Volume PowerNever let a flat tire ruin your ride again. Introducing the LEZYNE HV Drive-S, the essential hand pump for riders who demand efficiency, reliability, and portability in one sleek package. Designed for high-volume applications, this pump is your ultimate trailside companion, ensuring you can get back to riding quickly and with minimal effort. Its compact and featherlight design means you´ll barely notice it´s there until you need it most.Engineered for Peak Performance and DurabilityThe HV Drive-S is a masterclass in compact pump design. At its core is a robust CNC machined aluminum barrel and piston, a construction choice that guarantees not only exceptional durability for years of use but also a smooth and efficient pumping action stroke after stroke. This high-quality build is optimized for high-volume applications, making it the perfect choice for seating and inflating mountain bike, gravel, and plus-sized tires that require mor
£19.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.