Hand pump Lezyne HV Drive 170 mm silver

Lezyne HV Drive S - Silver silver Small

Hand pump Lezyne HV Drive 170 mm silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne HV Drive V2 Hand Pump Silver

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne HV Drive Small Pump - Silver

4
£23.40
Delivery from £6.99
Hand pump Lezyne HV Drive 170 mm silver

Cheapest offer

The hand pump Lezyne HV Drive 170 mm is high volume and is equipped with ABS Flex Hose fitting. Its body and shaft are made of aluminum with a handle and end caps of Matrix Composite. The handle and body, piston and large shaft are integrated into a compact design. This Lezyne pump is equipped with ABS Flex Hose and assembly for the frame in Composite Matrix. Characteristics: - Aluminum, strong and lightweight material that is used to make various precision components for pumps - Composite Matrix is ??a reinforced high strength fiber to make durable components - CNC machined aluminum for precise and durable construction - ABS (Air Bleed System) that lets pump air pressure escape for easy removal of the fitting - Threaded connection: the Lezyne Chuck ABS Flip-Thread system connects directly to the valve for more safety (compatible with Presta and Schrader valves) - Dimensions: 170 mm - Weight: 94 g - Maximum: 90 psi (6.2 bar)
£15.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Hand Pump Bright Grey
£18.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hand pump Lezyne Sport Drive HV 170 mm silver
£16.90
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Clik Drive Hv Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 90 Psi 90 Psi Black
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Grip Drive Hv Mini Pump Black 186 mm / 90 Psi 186 mm / 90 Psi Black
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Hand Pump Black
£18.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99