Lezyne Ktv Drive Pro + Ai Alert Rear Light Red 150 Lumens 150 Lumens Red / Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne KTV Pro+ AI Alert LED Rear Bike Light - Black / Rechargeable / Rear

2-3 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne KTV Pro+ Ai Alert Rear Light

4 to 5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Ktv Pro+ Ai Alert Rear Light

2-4 working days
£32.00

Lezyne KTV Pro+ Ai Alert Rear Cycling Light one size

2-4 Working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne KTV Pro+ Ai Alert Rear Light BLACK REAR

2-4 working days
£33.99

Lezyne KTV Pro+ Ai Alert Rear Light

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.95

LEZYNE KTV Drive Pro+ AI Alert Rear Light - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.74
Free Delivery

LEZYNE KTV Drive Pro+ AI Alert Rear Light - Black

In stock
£38.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Ktv Drive Pro + Ai Alert Rear Light Red 150 Lumens 150 Lumens Red / Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE KTV Drive Pro + Ai Alert Rear Light: Intelligent Illumination for Maximum SafetyElevate your road presence and ride with unparalleled confidence using the LEZYNE KTV Drive Pro + Ai Alert rear light. This advanced rear bike light is engineered for the modern cyclist who demands superior visibility, intelligent functionality, and uncompromising reliability. At its core is the groundbreaking Ai Alert technology, a smart system that actively enhances your safety by communicating your movements to those behind you. This intelligent system automatically detects when you´re slowing down or braking, instantly switching to a brighter, attention-grabbing output to clearly signal your intentions to traffic and other riders. When you resume a steady pace, the light seamlessly returns to its previous mode, ensuring optimal battery life without any manual intervention.Designed for peak performance, the KTV Drive Pro + Ai Alert boasts an impressive Wide Angle Optics lens, providing an expansiv
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ KTV Drive+ LED Bike Light Set - Black / Rechargeable / Light Set
£49.00
Compare 21 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Rear light Lezyne KTV Drive Pro+ black.
£18.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Front light Lezyne KTV Drive Pro 300 lm
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Ktv Drive Front Light Black 220 Lumens 220 Lumens Black
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne KTV Drive+ 10 lm Rear Light
£15.95
Compare 26 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95