Lezyne M-caddy Sport Kit

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.95

Lezyne M Caddy Sport Kit

2-3 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne 1-SB-CADLD-V2M04 Saddle Trainer Saddle Bag Caddy, Black, 45.5 x 34.0 x 26.5 cm, 0.5 Litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.49
Free Delivery

Lezyne Medium Caddy Sport Kit Tool Saddle Bag Black

5 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne 1-SB-CADLD-V2M04 Saddle Trainer Saddle Bag Caddy, Black, 45.5 x 34.0 x 26.5 cm, 0.5 Litres

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.67
Free Delivery

Lezyne M Caddy Sport Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-SB-CADLD-V2M04 Saddle Trainer Saddle Bag Caddy, Black, 45.5 x 34.0 x 26.5 cm, 0.5 Litres

In stock
£51.43
Free Delivery

Lezyne 1-SB-CADLD-V2M04 Saddle Trainer Saddle Bag Caddy, Black, 45.5 x 34.0 x 26.5 cm, 0.5 Litres

In stock
£52.24
Free Delivery

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit Saddle Pack - Black

1-3 working days
£53.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lezyne Caddy Sack - Black / Medium
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Medium Caddy Qr Tool Saddle Bag Black
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Medium Caddy Tool Saddle Bag Black
£14.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Bicycle Saddle Trainer 2,973,059,801 Saddle Bag Caddy, Black, 45.5 x 34.0 x 26.5 CM / 0.5 Litres, 1-Sb-Cadld-V3M04
Delivery from £9.99
Lezyne S-Caddy Loaded - BLACK / BLACK One Size
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lezyne M-caddy Sport Kit

Cheapest offer

The Lezyne M Caddy Sport kit is a convenient kit for the rider with simple reliability in mind. A complete convenient kit for the rider with simple reliability in mind with a Sport Drive HP hand pump RAP 6 multi-tool Smart Kit for tyre repair and Matrix Levers in one of our best-selling M Caddy organizers that tucks neatly under your bicycle seat. Be prepared with all the essentials needed for an unexpected repair whether you're out on a long weekend jaunt or daily commute with the Lezyne M Caddy Sport kit. Includes:1x Sport Drive HP Pump.1x Smart Kit.1x RAP 6 Multi Tool.2x Matrix Levers. Weight: 274g.
£39.95
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk