Lezyne Medium Caddy Tool Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Caddy Saddle Bag (Medium, Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Lezyne M Caddy Seat Pack - Black / Medium

2-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne M-Caddy Saddle Pack - Black

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne M-caddy

2-4 working days
£19.99

Lezyne Caddy Saddle Bag (Medium, Black)

£20.65
Free Delivery

Lezyne Caddy Saddle Bag (Medium, Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.70
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Caddy Saddle Bag (Medium, Black)

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Lezyne M-Caddy - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 75 g
Height 80 mm
Depth 60 mm
Width 130 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Saddle
Material Fabric, Nylon
Capacity 0.5 L
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Shoulder strap No
Reflective elements Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and lightweight design for easy transport
• Multiple compartments for organized storage
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting use

Similar products

Lezyne Caddy Sack - Black / Medium
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Medium Micro Caddy Single Strap Mount Tool Saddle Bag 0.4l Black
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Medium Caddy Qr Tool Saddle Bag Black
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Micro Caddy Saddle Pack - Medium - Red/Black
£16.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Medium Micro Caddy Matrix Rail Mount Tool Saddle Bag Black
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Medium Caddy Tool Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Medium Caddy Tool Saddle Bag: Organized & Secure On-Bike StorageRide with confidence knowing you´re prepared for any roadside mechanical with the LEZYNE Medium Caddy Tool Saddle Bag. This essential cycling accessory is meticulously engineered for the rider who values organization, durability, and quick access to their tools. Its sleek, wedge-shaped design fits neatly under your bicycle´s seat, providing a secure and rattle-free storage solution for your repair essentials without compromising aerodynamics or aesthetics. Stop worrying about potential punctures or adjustments and focus on the joy of the ride.Effortless Mounting & Universal FitDesigned for maximum convenience, the Caddy features robust and simple-to-use Velcro straps. One large strap wraps securely around your saddle rails, while a secondary strap fastens to your seat post. This dual-attachment system ensures the bag remains stable and fixed in place, even on rough terrain or during high-speed descents. Its universa
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)