Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ Front Light Silver 800 Lumens 800 Lumens Satin Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Micro Drive 800 lm Front Light

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ LED Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ LED Front Light

1-3 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ Front Light Satin Black

4 to 5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne - Micro Drive 800+ Front - Satin Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Micro Drive Light 800+ Front Black

In stock
£51.93
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Micro Drive Light 800+ Front Black

In stock
£53.31
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Micro Drive Light 800+ Front Black

In stock
£53.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ Front Light Silver 800 Lumens 800 Lumens Satin Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Micro Drive 800+ Front Light: Illuminate Your Ride with 800 LumensConquer the darkness and ride with unmatched confidence using the LEZYNE Micro Drive 800+ Front Light. As a pinnacle of bicycle lighting technology, this powerful front light is engineered for cyclists who refuse to let sunset dictate their ride. Whether you´re navigating dark city streets, tackling unlit trails after work, or ensuring you´re seen on a foggy morning commute, this light provides the brilliant illumination and unwavering reliability you need to stay safe and see the path ahead.Delivering a potent 800-lumen maximum output in its Blast Mode, the Micro Drive 800+ cuts through the most challenging low-light conditions, turning night into day. Its advanced lens and MOR technology create a smooth, wide, and powerful beam pattern without harsh spots or dark areas. Versatility is at its core, with six unique output modes tailored to any riding scenario. Use the highly disruptive 700-lumen Day Flash mode to
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• 800 lumens brightness for maximum visibility
• Durable, weatherproof aluminum housing for long-lasting use
• USB charging for easy power access

Similar products

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
£37.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG With Gauge - Silver / With Gauge
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi
£56.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Hp Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black
£37.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Floor Digital Drive HPG Track Pump
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99