Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG Foot Pump Black

Lezyne Micro Drive Hp Floor Pump Black 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG Foot Pump Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.30
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne Micro Drive Hp Floor Pump Black 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock
£63.00
Delivery from £11.50

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock
£63.31
Delivery from £6.35

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.27
Delivery from £9.99

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.63
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG Pump Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.03
Delivery from £28.58

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.00
Delivery from £20.00
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG Foot Pump Black

Cheapest offer

The Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG foot pump offers the efficiency of a foot pump in a hand pump size. It is manufactured in a lightweight CNC machined aluminum T-shaped design, and is optimized for high pressure applications, with a maximum of 160 psi. The stainless steel foot stabilizes the pump during use. It is equipped with an ABS threaded hose, with a pressure gauge included. Includes a Composite Matrix frame mount.Features:- Maximum pressure: - 160 PSI, 11 BAR- CNC machined aluminum Tee- The stainless steel foot creates a performance similar to a floor pump- ABS hose compatible with Presta and Schrader valves- Includes a Composite Matrix frame mount- Dimensions: 300 mm- Weight: 194 g
£42.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
£37.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ KTV Drive+ LED Bike Light Set - Black / Rechargeable / Light Set
£44.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Hp Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black
£37.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG With Gauge - Silver / With Gauge
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99