Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Multi-Chain Pliers - Black / Chain Tools

2-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers - Chain Breaker, Rotor Tuning, Quick Link Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers Black

4 to 5 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Delivery from £3.00

Lezyne Multi Chain Tool Pliers Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers 6-in-1 CNC Machined Tool - Perfect for the Riding Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

Lezyne Bike Multi Tool Bicycle Chain Pliers Rotor Truing Black

£40.46
Free Delivery

LEZYNE Multi-Purpose Multi Chain Pliers Tool Black

In stock
£40.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Master your bicycle´s transmission maintenance with the LEZYNE Multi Chain Pliers, the ultimate shop-quality, all-in-one tool designed for the dedicated cyclist. Engineered for performance and portability, this multi-function tool is an indispensable part of any maintenance kit, ensuring you´re prepared for any chain-related issue, whether in the workshop, on the road, or deep in the trails. It stands as a pinnacle of design in the world of transmission tools, combining robust functionality with a sleek, packable form factor.Professional and versatile bicycle chain tool designed for a variety of roadside or roadside repairs.The multi-chain pliers are made of machined aluminum and have a built-in quick connect tool, chain cutter, valve insert tool, bottle opener, rotor aligner, and magnet holder for up to two quick connections of replacement.The slim design allows for easy portability and is designed for long life.It also has an anodized surface and a hardened steel chain breaker pin.Mo
£27.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Chain Drive Tool - Multi One Size
£20.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne V Pro 13 Multitool Black
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Multi Chain Pliers
£33.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Lezyne Super V23 Multi-tool - Black / Multi Tools
£39.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Rap ii CO2 Multi Tool - Black - 19 functions
£27.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95