Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Hand Pump Bright Grey

Lezyne Pocket Drive Hv Mini Pump Black 90 Psi

Used Offers from

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Hand Pump Bright Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.02
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne Pocket Drive Hv Mini Pump Black 90 Psi

1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Mini Pump - Light Grey

2-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Lite Pump - High Volume - Grey

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV MTB Mountain Bike Gravel Cycle Cycling Tyre Pump

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
Free Delivery

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Mini Pump in Grey High Volume, Grey

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Mini Pump in Grey High Volume, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.55
Free Delivery

Mini Bike Pump Lezyne Pocket Drive HV High Volume Lite Grey Gloss

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Mini Pump in Grey High Volume, Grey

In stock
£28.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi
£31.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive Mini Pump Grey 160 Psi
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Mini Pump Pocket Drive Pro 160 PSI Silver
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro Mini Pump Black 140 mm / 160 Psi
£31.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Cnc Pocket Drive Pro Hv Mini Pump Silver 90 Psi
£33.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Pocket Drive HV Hand Pump Bright Grey

Cheapest offer

The Lezyne Pocket Drive HV hand pump is designed for high volume bikes, is compact and lightweight, with high pumping efficiency for mountain bikes and large tyres. It is constructed of durable CNC machined aluminum and has a knurled handle that makes it non-slip during use. With the overlapping handle and integrated flexible ABS hose, the Pocket Drive HV great performance in a small size. The pump is compatible with Presta and Schrader valves, and is completely rebuildable for continuous use at a high level. It has a maximum pressure of 90 PSI (6.2 BAR).Features:- Maximum pressure: - 90 PSI, 6.2 BAR- CNC machined aluminum cylinder and piston - Fluted handle for improved grip during pumping- Flexible ABS hose compatible with Presta and Schrader valves- Dimensions: 144 mm- Weight: 100 g
£19.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk