Lezyne Radar React Light Set Red 1000/250 Lumens 1000/250 Lumens Matte Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Radar React System Light Set

2-4 working days
£187.50

Lezyne Radar React System Rechargeable Light Set - Black / Light Set / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£188.95
Delivery from £3.49

Lezyne Radar React System 1200/300 LED Light Set

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Radar React System

2-4 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Lezyne Radar React Light Set Red 1000/250 Lumens 1000/250 Lumens Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Lezyne Radar React Light Set: Ultimate Visibility & Vehicle Detection (1000lm Front / 250lm Rear)Elevate your cycling safety and confidence with the revolutionary Lezyne Radar React Light Set. This comprehensive front and rear lighting system is engineered for the modern cyclist who demands maximum visibility and unparalleled situational awareness. Combining a powerful 1000-lumen headlight with an intelligent 250-lumen radar-equipped taillight, this set ensures you can see the path ahead and are always aware of traffic approaching from behind, day or night. It´s the ultimate safety upgrade for every ride, from busy urban commutes to epic gravel adventures.Experience a New Level of Cycling AwarenessThe heart of this system is the Lezyne Radar React vehicle detection technology. The rear light features an integrated radar that scans for approaching vehicles from a significant distance. When a vehicle is detected, the system provides real-time visual and audible alerts on compatible head
£167.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Radar Drive Rear Light Red 250 Lumens
£100.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Radar Stvzo Rear Light Red 100 Lumens 100 Lumens Black
£117.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Radar React Stvzo System Front Light Red 500/100 Lumens 500/100 Lumens Matte Black
£188.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Radar React System
£189.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Lezyne React Drive 1200 Front Light Black
£64.00
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery