Lezyne Road Caddy Single Strap Mount Zip In Half Opening Tool Saddle Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Road Caddy Saddle Bag

Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne Road Caddy - Black

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Road Caddy

2-4 working days
£19.99

Lezyne Road Caddy Saddle Pack

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Road Caddy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Delivery from £2.99

Lezyne Road Caddy Extra-Wide Clamshell Opening Compact Saddle Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne - Road Caddy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.62
Free Delivery

Lezyne Road Caddy - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Road Caddy Single Strap Mount Zip In Half Opening Tool Saddle Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Road Caddy: The Ultimate Minimalist Tool Saddle BagFor the dedicated road cyclist who believes less is more, the LEZYNE Road Caddy offers the perfect blend of minimalist design and essential functionality. This compact saddle bag is engineered specifically for the road minimalist who demands performance, efficiency, and a clean aesthetic. Say goodbye to bulky, swaying bags that ruin your bike´s lines and create annoying rattles. The Road Caddy is a sleek, aerodynamic, and silent companion for every ride, from quick training loops to epic grand fondos. Its intelligent design ensures you have your ride-saving essentials right when you need them, without any unnecessary weight or bulk.The genius of the Road Caddy lies in its incredibly secure and simple mounting system. A single, large Velcro strap wraps powerfully around your saddle rails, tucking the caddy securely below the saddle for a firm, bounce-free fit. This robust attachment is designed to work with a vast array of standa
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Road Caddy XL Saddlebag in Black
£70.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Seat bag Lezyne Caddy L black
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Road Caddy Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Caddy S Saddle Bag
£15.30
Compare 6 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk