Lezyne Road Drive 500 Front Light Black 500 Lumens 500 Lumens Black

Lezyne Road Drive 500 Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

Lezyne Road Drive 500 Front Light Black 500 Lumens 500 Lumens Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Road Drive 500 Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Road Drive 500 Front LED Light BLACK FRONT

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery
Lezyne Road Drive 500 Front Light Black 500 Lumens 500 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

The Road Drive 500 brings high-performance visibility to a sleek, road-ready design. Its ultra-slim CNC-machined aluminum body integrates cleanly into modern bike cockpits with a super low-profile quarter-turn mount, while precision optics deliver powerful See and Be Seen visibility day or night.Features:- Engineered See and Be Seen optics- Road-optimized beam angle and pattern- Disruptive daytime flash mode- Max 500 lumens / 55-hour runtime- Cleanly integrates into road bike cockpits- Integrated low-profile quarter-turn mount interface- GoPro mount adapter included- Compatible handlebar/cockpit mounts sold separately- Ultra-slim CNC machined aluminum construction- Rigorously tested / IPX7 Waterproof- Water-resistant USB-C charging (cable not included)- Infinite Light Power Pack XL+ compatible- 1100 mAh battery capacity- User-replaceable battery design (EU Battery Regulation 2023/1542)Specifications:- Max Lumens: 500- Max Runtime: 55 hours- Battery Capacity (mAh): 1100- Recharge Type:
£51.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Road Drive-s Full Cnc Machined 160 Psi 180 Mm Long Mini Pump Silver 180 mm / 160 Psi
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Road 216 Mm Mini Pump Black 160 Psi 160 Psi Gloss Black
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Road Drive Large Mini Pump Silver 160 Psi 160 Psi Silver
£37.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Clik Drive HP Hand Pump For Clik Valve Setup
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99