Lezyne Small Micro Caddy Single Strap Neoprene Mount Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne Micro Caddy Saddle Pack - Small - Black

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Micro Caddy Small

2-4 working days
£19.49

Lezyne Unisex Adult Saddle Trainer Bike Bag Saddle Bag Micro Caddy Black S

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Unisex Adult Saddle Trainer Bike Bag Saddle Bag Micro Caddy Black S

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Caddy Small 0.23L Aero Saddle Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Micro Caddy M - Black S

3 to 7 days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Unisex Adult Saddle Trainer Bike Bag Saddle Bag Micro Caddy Black S

In stock
£26.38
Free Delivery

Lezyne - Micro Caddy S - Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lezyne Micro Caddy Saddle Pack - Small - Red/Black
£15.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Micro Caddy Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black - Small
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Hv Mini Pump Silver 90 Psi
£38.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Micro Caddy Saddle Pack - Medium - Red/Black
£16.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Medium Micro Caddy Single Strap Mount Tool Saddle Bag 0.4l Black
£20.24
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Small Micro Caddy Single Strap Neoprene Mount Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Small Micro Caddy Single Strap Neoprene Mount Saddle BagStreamline your ride with the LEZYNE Small Micro Caddy. This compact, aero saddle bag offers secure, rattle-free storage for your cycling essentials. Its large single elastic strap and neoprene mount ensure a stable, scratch-free connection to your seat rails. Inside, labeled pockets keep your gear organized for quick access, while an external sleeve provides immediate multi-tool retrieval. Durable woven nylon and a water-resistant zipper protect your items. Essential for any cyclist prioritizing efficiency and a clean setup.Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands both form and function, the LEZYNE Small Micro Caddy is the pinnacle of minimalist, under-saddle storage. Its distinct wedge shape is engineered to tuck neatly behind the saddle, reducing aerodynamic drag and preserving the clean, uncluttered aesthetic of your performance bicycle. This is the ideal solution for racers, road cyclists, and gravel riders who
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)