Lezyne Tech Drive HP Small Pump - Black

Lezyne Tech Drive HP - Bike pump Black / Hi Gloss One Size

Lezyne Tech Drive HP Small Pump - Black

Cheapest Total Price
4
£28.70
Delivery from £6.99

LEZYNE Tech Drive HP Hand Pump black Size:S

In stock
£39.18
Delivery from £6.43

Similar products

Lezyne Tech Drive Hv-s Body / Handle 90 Psi 166 Mm Long Mini Pump Silver 166 mm / 90 Psi
£22.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LEZYNE Tech Drive HP Hand Pump black Size:M
£44.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.82
Lezyne Tech Drive Hv Mini Pump Silver 90 Psi
£22.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
iTechCover USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with Lezyne MICRO DRIVE 500XL Bike Light/Black / (1m / 3.3ft)
£6.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Pump Black
£35.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Lezyne Tech Drive HP Small Pump - Black

Cheapest offer

The Lezyne Tech Drive HP Small Pump in black is a must-have for any cyclist. Made from CNC aluminum, this pump is durable and built to last. It comes equipped with an ABS Flex Hose with an integrated valve core tool, making it easy to inflate your tyres on the go. The pump also includes a frame mount, so you can easily attach it to your bike for easy access.With a maximum pressure of 120psi or 8.3 bar, this pump is capable of inflating both Presta and Schrader valves. It measures 170mm in length and weighs only 88g, making it lightweight and easy to carry with you on your rides.Whether you're a seasoned cyclist or just starting out, the Lezyne Tech Drive HP Small Pump is an essential tool for keeping your tyres properly inflated and your ride smooth and comfortable. Don't leave home without it!
£28.70
4
santafixie.com