Lezyne TLR Tubeless Valve 44 mm Gold

Used Offers from

Lezyne TLR Tubeless Valve 44 mm Gold

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne CNC TLR Valves Set 44mm - Gold

4
£16.92
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne CNC TLR Valves Pair - 44 mm - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Adults Tube and Tyre Puncture Repair Kits - Gold 42

3 to 7 days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lezyne CNC TLR Presta Valve PRO - Black (80 mm) Size: 80 mm
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lezyne Pro Tubeless 44 Mm Valves Silver
£16.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne CNC TLR Tubeless Valves - Red / 44mm
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Tubeless Valves Blue 60 mm
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne CNC TLR Tubeless Valves - Red / 60mm
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne TLR Tubeless Valve 44 mm Gold

Cheapest offer

The Lezyne TLR valve for 44 mm tubeless tyres is made from machined aluminium. It has a tool integrated in the valve core and a T25 tip that squeezes the valve. The valves are equipped with an O-ring and a slotted aluminium locknut for a leak-free seal. They are compatible with the Tubeless seal, provide maximum airflow and offer compatibility with all Presta style floor pumps and manuals.Features:- Includes integrated valve core remover and a T25 tip- Dimensions: 44 mm- Weight: 6.4 g
£15.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk