LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Away Mini Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.50

Liverpool adidas Away Minikit 2025-26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £2.95

Adidas Liverpool Fc 25/26 Mini Away Junior Set Black 3-4 Years Kids

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Liverpool Away Mini Kit 2025/2026 Colour: Cream, Size: 3-4 years

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Away Mini Kit

Cheapest offer

In the 25/26 season, everywhere is Anfield. Created to represent Liverpool FC's iconic home ground on rivals' pitches, the club's adidas away kit displays crests shaped to resemble the arched gable atop Anfield's old Main Stand. This LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Away Mini Kit version includes a football jersey and shorts with moisture-managing AEROREADY to keep them comfortable while they show their support. An Anfield-inspired Liverpool FC kit for young Reds. Product Details: Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Mini Kit Kids, includes Away Shirt, Shorts & Socks. Wonder White. Embroidered Performance & Woven Club Logo; laid-on 3 stripes; heat applied sign off . Regular fit. V-neck. 100% recycled Polyester. AEROREADY. Shorts with elastic waist. Liverpool FC woven crests. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Use mild detergent only Do not use fabric softener. Machine wash warm. ANFIELD ON THE ROAD. TAKE THE ROAR OF ANFIELD WITH YOU, WHEREVER YOU GO. A CLASSIC ECR...
£10.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Home Mini Kit
£10.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Home Mini Kit
£10.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Away Mini Kit
£10.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Away Mini Kit
£10.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Home Anthem Jacket
£25.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50