LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Away Jersey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.50

Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Jersey

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Adidas Liverpool Away Mens Short Sleeve Jersey 2025/2026 Colour: Cream, Size: 3XL

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£84.95
Delivery from £4.99

(3XL) 2025-2026 Liverpool Away Shirt

3-5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

LFC adidas Mens 25/26 DNA Polo Red
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool DNA Mens Polo, Red, Size S, Men Red
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 DNA Shorts Black
£19.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool DNA Mens Polo, Red, Size L, Men Red
£28.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Home Jersey
£50.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Away Jersey

Cheapest offer

In the 25/26 season, everywhere is Anfield. Created to represent Liverpool FC's iconic home ground on away days, this LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Away Jersey displays a specially made crest whose shape was inspired by the arched gable atop Anfield's old Main Stand. Moisture-managing AEROREADY and soft fabric combine to keep travelling fans comfortable. The off-white shade will be familiar to Reds who know their history. An Anfield-inspired jersey for backing Liverpool FC on the road. Product Details: Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Jersey. Wonder White. Embroidered Performance & Woven Club Logo; laid-on 3 stripes; heat applied sign off . Slim fit. V-neck. 100% recycled Polyester. AEROREADY. Liverpool FC woven crest. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Use mild detergent only. Do not use fabric softener. Machine wash warm. ANFIELD ON THE ROAD. TAKE THE ROAR OF ANFIELD WITH YOU, WHEREVER YOU GO. A CLASSIC ECRU OFF-WHITE JERSEY & THE LIVER-BIRD WITHIN A NEW S...
£59.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.