LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey

adidas Liverpool Mens 25/26 3rd Stadium Replica Shirt -Green, Green, Size S, Men Green

LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.50

adidas Liverpool FC 25/26 3rd Jersey Top Sea Green

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Jersey

2-5 days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Liverpool adidas Third Shirt 2025-26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Delivery from £2.95

Adidas Liverpool 3rd Mens Short Sleeve Jersey 2025/2026 Colour: Green, Size: Small

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£84.95
Delivery from £4.99
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey

Cheapest offer

Infused with Liverpool FC and adidas DNA, the LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey is built to keep fans comfortable. A modern football classic inspired by Liverpool FC's storied 3-Stripes history. The tonal vertical stripes on this elegant Third Jersey come in unmistakable adidas equipment Green. On the chest, that vintage club badge shares the spotlight with a Trefoil for the first time since 1991. Created for travelling Reds, this shirt includes moisture-managing AEROREADY so it feels as good as it looks. Infused with Liverpool FC and adidas DNA, this jersey is built to keep fans comfortable. Product Details: Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Jersey. Embroidered Trefoil & Woven Club Logo; laid-on 3 stripes. Liverpool FC woven crest. Sea Green. 100% recycled Polyester. Slim fit. Crew neck. 123g Doubleknit. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Tumble dry low heat. Wash and iron inside out. Do not use fabric softener. Remove immediately. Touch up...
£25.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

Liverpool adidas Training Polo - Black
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Socks, aurora ivy, 4.5-5.5
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liverpool FC Terrace Icons Jacket
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red 2-3.5
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99