LFC adidas Womens 26/27 Home Jersey

Liverpool FC 26/27 Home Jersey

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Shirt Women's - Red XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

LFC adidas Womens 26/27 Home Jersey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Womens 26/27 Home Jersey

Cheapest offer

BLENDING HERITAGE WITH INNOVATION, THE 2026/27 LIVERPOOL FC HOME KIT REINTRODUCES THE ICONIC '80s ADIDAS GRAPHIC REVIVED FOR A NEW ERA ON A BOLD ACTIVE MAROON CANVAS. Embrace football heritage with the LFC adidas Womens 26/27 Home Jersey. Inspired by the bold spirit of the '80s, it reimagines an iconic graphic on a vibrant Active Maroon canvas, blending classic club identity with modern innovation. Each detail is crafted to celebrate Liverpool's legacy, making it a true symbol of pride for fans and players alike. Whether you're at Anfield or out in the city, show your support for Liverpool FC with confidence and style, powered by adidas innovation. Product Details: Womens Home jersey for the 2026/27 season. Adult Regular fit. Crew neck. Embroidered Performance Logo; Woven Club Crest; laid-on 3 stripes; heat applied sign off. adidas branding elements. Active maroon. Doubleknit construction. 100% recycled Polyester. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Tum...
£85.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Home Jersey
£25.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Icons Third Anthem Jacket
£40.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Icons Third Anthem Jacket
£40.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Womens 26/27 Home Crop Jersey
£75.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Womens 26/27 Home Jersey
£85.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50